TOP MARQUEURS DM1 ALL TIME

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
LOGO DM1 PRE REGION.png
LOGO DM1 PRE REGION.png
84781347_10158167414031738_9163551423118442496_o.jpg

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES JOUEURS LES PLUS PROLIFIQUES DE DM1 DEPUIS 2010

 JOUEURS PTS MARQUÉSMATCHS JOUÉS MOYENNE
1SIMON Kevin218212916,91
2BOUDET Maxime198010219,41
3DELIERE Jeremy179710117,79
4MALLET Frederic179510816,62
5TRUCHOT Ghislain174512913,53
6CORVAISIER Sullivan17029817,37
7RAGOT Vincent16618619,31
8BRUNEAU Antoine164615310,76
9DESPRE Bastien164312513,14
10GARNIER Fabien162112213,29
11CHEVRIER Matthieu155712712,26
12HARAN Justin15509017,22
13GAUDIN Pierre153914010,99
14CHEVREAU Jeremy150611413,21
15FORTINEAU Jimmy13941757,97
16BOUTBIBE Rachid129512310,53
17MALLET Damien12811448,90
18POIRIER Cedric122512010,21
19YVON-DIVARE Anthony121610311,81
20JUDALET Vincent12021239,77
21TRANQUILLE Axel11961507,97
22BELLIN Jeremy11755820,26
23RAZAFINDRABE Toky Olivier115510411,11
24BAGLAN Sebastien11531726,70
25BEZANNIER Antonin11291418,01
26LAMBERT Pierre VT95477410789811,00
27HOUSSEN Tsiango10648212,98
28TREMOULET Sebastien10631238,64
29LOISEAU Mickael10119910,21
30BOUGOUIN Pierre9961208,30
31LETOURNEAU Guillaume9869610,27
32BULETE William9587612,61
33HUBERT Anthony9496913,75
34VAIDIE Thomas9081058,65
35QUERU Jerome9027611,87
36FORTUNE Damien 8985616,04
37LAMBERT Alban8956014,92
38PLANCHAIS Benoit8851257,08
39MEUNIER Julien8685316,38
40JOHNSON Dodji-Axel8686313,78
41DURAND Nicolas8587012,26
42BRUNEAU Alexis855919,40
43BOURCIER Yohann8391107,63
44LEREBOURG Simon8366912,12
45TESSIER Cedric8291326,28
46AUBERT Sylvain827948,80
47COATLEVEN Damien8131087,53
48STEINBORN Norbert8021087,43
49BOURGEOIS Herve7956512,23
50RICHET Simon7896412,33
51MONCELET Bastien7865414,56
52MARTIN Yoni7756112,70
53SYLLA Alexis7576112,41
54PAUMIER Benoit7571305,82
55GORON Jeremy7527310,30
56LOGIER Jeremy7351086,81
57ALISSE Quentin7311116,59
58DELIERE Charly7304217,38
59GAUTHIER David7256810,66
60MARCHAND Josselin7195912,19
61QUERE Sylvain718858,45
62BENGUE Jean Jacques7134914,55
63CERIVAL Christophe7021086,50
64AUFFRAY Charly688858,09
65BOUKAR Herve6794614,76
66BOURDIN Yoann6781026,65
67LELONG Gaetan6761534,42
68FLOCH Emmanuel667937,17
69FRESNEAU Damien659907,32
70BLIN Frederic651709,30
71CAUDAL David640857,53
72VEIGNE Karl6294414,30
73CORNILLEAU Pierre-Alexandre6271016,21
74LELOUP Victor6155211,83
75CLEMENT Martin6134114,95
76MARTIN Mickael606698,78
77LEMONIER Jean Francois605629,76
78DANNEVILLE Sebastien596807,45
79GUYON Romain584738,00
80TROTTIN Morgann577698,36
81ACUN Aliksan5753815,13
82GAVARD Arnaud5565110,90
83CHARTEREAU Roland556589,59
84HARAN Sebastien555985,66
85MURIANI Marin5502819,64
86RICORDEAU Alexandre544589,38
87HUGUENIN Mickael543896,10
88BASCOULERGUE Damien542609,03
89BOUQUET Vincent539975,56
90BERTHELIN Erwan5301264,21
91SIMON Alexis5263017,53
92PALIERNE Marc5264212,52
93TALON Guillaume517776,71
94CHEVREAU Alexis5163713,95
95TRANQUILLE Mathieu5131064,84
96BROSSARD Alex511776,64
97HULOT Paul507559,22
98PEAN Alexandre507559,22
99RICHARD Erwan5021827,89
100KULINICZ Clement5011827,83
101BOURGUIGNEAU Mathieu496598,41
102COURTOIS Pierre496598,41
103BARBIER Jean-Baptiste496697,19
104SCHMITT Adrian491618,05
105BEZARD Theo487965,07
106DAUMAS Jimmy4833713,05
107BEZARD Arthur482519,45
108BRIZARD Luc473746,39
109RAGOT Maxime4691213,88
110PAUVERT Antoine460647,19
111KEREBEL Kevin449825,48
112ODEAU Nominoe449895,04
113BOULARD Quentin448607,47
114TETILLON Maxime4453413,09
115CHAUDEMANCHE Boris4433413,03
116DE ARAUJO Thomas435508,70
117LEBERT Damien433508,66
118CHOLLET Romain427538,06
119GIMS Fabrice425488,85
120BOUGOUIN Luc424587,31
121MELOT Emmanuel421616,90
122CHAUVIN Thibaut4162516,64
123GODEFROY Thomas4163312,61
124ROUSSE Aurelien4164010,40
125BOISAUBERT Cedric414577,26
126LE TRAON Bastien VT8810874093611,36
127GANDON Benoit407527,83
128CHAUVIN Justin4063013,53
129GOUILLOU Cedric404705,77
130LEMAITRE Benjamin403577,07
131LIGNEAU Thomas403656,20
132DAOUD Sid Ali3993710,78
133SOUCHU David398557,24
134PELTIER Yvan392448,91
135PLIHON Jeremy3893311,79
136LECHESNE Anthony385814,75
137CH'HIT Redouan3832813,68
138CALIXTE Erwan383429,12
139VISINE Dorian3812515,24
140ZOUALEGH Said380409,50
141DURGEAU Olivier378576,63
142BECHEPOIS Julien377507,54
143PASQUIER Xavier3733211,66
144MONIN Nicolas369744,99
145LEGEAY Fabien362794,58
146DEROIN Steve3602018,00
147POUGET Julien3571918,79
148CURE Edouard357497,29
149DUVAL Lucas355389,34
150CUSSAC Alexandre355536,70
151GERNIGON Alban352389,26
152DONADIO Nicolas351675,24
153TULARD Axel3501720,59
154GALINDO Richard3502017,50
155BLOSSIER Alexandre350497,14
156MEZIERE Charles346516,78
157REFUVEILLE Michel3451918,16
158GROSBOIS Pierre345447,84
159BRETEAU Kevin3403210,63
160ROTTIER Mathieu3392712,56
161CHARON Julien338408,45
162ATCHOA Emmanuel336349,88
163LECOSSIER Florian331447,52
164DURAND Charly3262115,52
165BOUSTEAU Guillaume322437,49
166LEMARCHAND P.319368,86
167FORTUNE Clement318407,95
168HEUCLIN Benjamin3152612,12
169MBAMBI DINGITUKA Harmick315388,29
170GAIGNON Matthieu314545,81
171POURRIAU Jocelyn314615,15
172DIKICI Izzet309319,97
173BORREMANS Gurwant308466,70
174LEMARCHAND Nicolas302437,02
175COMPAIN Etienne301358,60
176HUARD Anthony3001225,00
177NOUET Julien297624,79
178LE TRAON Benjamin VT900584296466,43
179COUDROUX Lucas295329,22
180MEIGNAN Arnaud295515,78
181VELOT Matéo2892014,45
182DELAHAYE Francois2892312,57
183DURFORT Maxime288299,93
184RABY CORMIER Dorian282358,06
185FAJON Stive282387,42
186BRIERE Gerald2812810,04
187LEFEUVRE Franck280574,91
188GIRARD Mathieu278357,94
189LOISON Maxime274367,61
190LANGIN Alban272338,24
191ROBOAM Anthony267535,04
192COUALLIER Jeremy266318,58
193FROGER Simon266574,67
194MOREAU Quentin265654,08
195ROBERT Alexis2632610,12
196MONSALLIER Benjamin262406,55
197CHEVALIER Kevin262753,49
198FRESNEAU Guewen2611616,31
199BEQUIN Jordan260367,22
200PICHARD Leo260445,91
201GASNERIE Lucas2592311,26
202MOREAU Kevin2592311,26
203ROBOAM Damien255327,97
204VINCENT Tony2542211,55
205GAUTIER Emeric253376,84
206CHOLLET Clement253505,06
207LEGENDRE Guillaume252743,41
208DE JESUS Alexis2512111,95
209BOURGEOIS Sebastien249259,96
210MENCE Francois2482211,27
211RIBOT Robin247288,82
212MALASSIGNE Arnaud247544,57
213PAPIN Arnaud246495,02
214ROBERT Corentin2452111,67
215DAUMAS Arnaud244288,71
216LAMBERT Pierre VT942686243406,08
217MATHERON Benjamin237376,41
218RENIER Remi235396,03
219RICHARD Christophe234643,66
220LOHAT Benoit2261713,29
221ZAMILY Rahed2261713,29
222JOUAN Fabien2252210,23
223MOUSSU Dimitri225643,52
224MARIANNE Amaury2241218,67
225DURAND Raphael2241812,44
226BRUNET Gregoire2231317,15
227DUFAY Jean Francois222653,42
228TCHOKONTE TCHOUANGA Armel2211022,10
229KASSIM Attoumane221307,37
230GARRY Julien221563,95
231CHAMPROMIS Olivier220278,15
232ANNE Gregoire220474,68
233DUSSON J.2181812,11
234FOURRIER Maxence215444,89
235POCHON Michel214258,56
236LAMTI El Hachmi209533,94
237KERVICHE Valentin2081910,95
238BUARD Arnaud207405,18
239BOULIDARD Vincent204346,00
240MERLEN Thibaud2031612,69
241LE ROUX Sebastien202219,62
242BRIERE Thomas202375,46
243FOURRIER Maxence 200229,09
244L'HUISSIER Merwan1991910,47
245EKEDI DOUMBE Banon198238,61
246FOURRIER Mathéo 197228,95
247REBOUT Leo196345,76
248PARME Clement196395,03
249CHARLOT Vincent1951711,47
250POUPAULT Corentin1941314,92
251PORTAL Theo194424,62
252BAUDE Franck193248,04
253LUSSON Thomas193277,15
254BAFFOU Joris1921512,80
255LALOYER Benoit192238,35
256AMMAR Samir192316,19
257LACHAL Stephane1911413,64
258COTIN Thomas191209,55
259GILLES Nicolas191404,78
260TANGUY Guillaume190209,50
261LEROUX Arnaud189257,56
262LAMACHERE Tony188335,70
263ADET Julien187209,35
264CAIVEAU Philippe187454,16
265BEQUIN Vincent185286,61
266CONTANT Julien185345,44
267LEGER Marvin184325,75
268COMBIS Maxime184424,38
269CHEVALLIER Jonathan182209,10
270PITARD Alexandre181315,84
271CARRE Romain180374,86
272LEGENTIL Hugo179218,52
273BRUNET Stephane178355,09
274CHAUVEL Gaetan1761412,57
275PAILLARD Thimote1751710,29
276SOUDIER Benjamin175424,17
277BESNARD Alexandre1741610,88
278CH'HIT Mustapha1721214,33
279HOUEDESSOU Eric170218,10
280YOUSFI Nasser1671312,85
281MONCEAUX Nicolas167189,28
282BEGUE Florian167217,95
283TETEDOUX Jeremy167305,57
284ROUSSEL Nicolas1661610,38
285BELLOIS Enzo166483,46
286HEMERY Christophe165820,63
287GEAY Antonin165179,71
288LEPERT Antoine165325,16
289VANNIER Yohan1641114,91
290RAFFY Charly164217,81
291DURANT Tony163189,06
292DORIZON Fabrice162179,53
293LE MARIE Paul162227,36
294MARTIN Evann162354,63
295DESCHAMPS Virgil161208,05
296BOUVET Quentin161246,71
297DAVOINE Mickael160256,40
298LECUYER Jerome159295,48
299CRISON Paul159334,82
300REILLON Mathieu158305,27
301ROCHAIS Mathieu158433,67
302ROCHER Simon1571510,47
303GOUJON Arthur155217,38
304VEGA ARIJA Roman154169,63
305GALLIENNE Tom1521510,13
306SAVIGNAC Martin152188,44
307DELOTTIER Antoine152246,33
308MARCILLE Benoit151169,44
309BERNARD Samuel150197,89
310ESNAULT Julien150374,05
311HAMELIN Guillaume150562,68
312HUMEAU Aurélien149246,21
313FOURRIER Corentin147364,08
314BEAUDRY Pierre146443,32
315MAUBERT Alexis145265,58
316CORMIER Freddy144226,55
317TENIN Laurent143275,30
318YOKA Charles Marie1421211,83
319DRONNE Valentin141168,81
320DEBRAISE Nicolas140324,38
321FOFANA Kader140373,78
322TESSIER Sullivan139149,93
323RONNE Maxence139334,21
324BARRAULT L.138187,67
325GALINDO Maxime138216,57
326TIZON Johan137197,21
327MEBALE Roland136206,80
328BARRA Axel136226,18
329FAUVEAU Eric136324,25
330LAMIE.K1351310,38
331KAMISSOKO Yannick135149,64
332AMMAR Karim1331211,08
333GOMA KANY Gael133149,50
334BELANGER Benoit133187,39
335SOUALLE Damien133226,05
336PENUELAS Hugo1321112,00
337MANIERE.C132177,76
338EMERY Arnaud132265,08
339SEBILLE Florian131235,70
340VERON Christophe129139,92
341