MEILLEURE PERF NM3 2019-2020

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
181659_183854934990047_5016291_n.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
LOGO NM3.png
LOGO NM3.png

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES MEILLEURES PERFS NM3 2019-2020
*APRES 13 JOURNÉES

 JOUEURSEQUIPEADVERSAIREJOURNEEPOULE
41 PTSURBONAS TomasSAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINECHAMBRETAUD SSSP VENDEE - 19EMEF
41 PTSOUTTERS DylanGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCMBC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE - 113EMEH
40 PTSBRIDGEWATER Domnick RicardoFOS PROVENCE BASKETVAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB6EMEB
40 PTSMARTIN ClementJURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 27EMEK
40 PTSBEQUIGNON HugoADA BLOIS BASKET 41 - 2AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 113EMEF
39 PTSFAUCONNET JordanIE - CTC LYON SO BASKET TERRITOIRE - 2IE - ROCHE BASKET AL - 16EMEA
38 PTSCORNUD HugoAS TARAREALFA SAINT JACQUES - 113EMEL
37 PTSDADIE ErvineIE - AS PANAZOLAL NUITS SAINT GEORGES - 15EMEL
37 PTSNDONGALA PUERTAS DanielSTADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULINSTADE ROCHELAIS RUPELLA - 212EMED
36 PTSSEYE BambaE.LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 B - 1US MARLY LE ROI - 14EMEG
35 PTSLECOUTEY RobinCERCLE SPORTIF BAYEUX - 1BREST BASKET 294EMEE
35 PTSCARO AnthonyBREST BASKET 29CERCLE SPORTIF BAYEUX - 14EMEE
35 PTSFREYBURGER JeanASL DESSENHEIM - 1MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 25EMEK
35 PTSSEYE BambaE.LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 B - 1BARJOUVILLE SCL - 17EMEG
35 PTSDADIE ErvineIE - AS PANAZOLALFA SAINT JACQUES - 19EMEL
35 PTSSEREMET DavidVALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET - 1VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 29EMED
35 PTSDESPRAT CedricAVENIR GRANDFONDS SPORTIF - 1JIL COLAYRAC BASKET - 111EMED
34 PTSDEVANNE EtienneBRESSUIRE LE REVEIL - 1ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 - 21EREF
34 PTSLICOURI JoseCHAMBRETAUD SSSP VENDEE - 1BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL - 15EMEF
34 PTSLOUIS ThibaudSCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 1EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT6EMEK
34 PTSEXPOSITO CRUZ Jose AlbertoHAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE - 1MALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE - 18EMEC
34 PTSCUSSET KevinTOULOUGES BA - 1CAHORSAUZET BASKET13EMEC
33 PTSORIOL OlivierST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 2US CAGNES SUR MER - 16EMEA
33 PTSBELGROUN JohariEVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROTASL DESSENHEIM - 17EMEK
33 PTSSMAIL YohannBASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON - 1BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE - 18EMEI
33 PTSODOUX PaulWASQUEHAL FLASH BABC DOURGES - 19EMEI
33 PTSHIFI NadirS.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 112EMEK
32 PTSDOLOMINGO ThomasTOULOUGES BA - 1CAHORSAUZET BASKET2EMEC
32 PTSTHERET DamienAS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 1ADA BLOIS BASKET 41 - 22EMEF
32 PTSBRACO SteveMARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE - 1SAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE - 12EMEJ
32 PTSMORIN ValentinMONTFORT BC - 1BC HENNEBONTAIS - 14EMEE
32 PTSDARRIGAND FlorianSAINT MEDARD BASKET - 1SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET - 15EMED
32 PTSMARTIN ClementJURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - 15EMEK
32 PTSLAGUESTE AnthonyCERCLE SPORTIF BAYEUX - 1BC HENNEBONTAIS - 16EMEE
32 PTSEBER SamuelWEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 1SELESTAT BC - 16EMEK
32 PTSKAUFMAN KennyBB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE - 1USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE - 17EMEI
32 PTSSOUCHON GeoffreyO CABRIES CALAS - 1AUBAGNE GARLABAN BASKET - 18EMEB
32 PTSUGOLIN LucasSLUC NANCY BASKET ASSOCIATIONSAINT CHARLES CHARENTON SAINT MAURICE - 19EMEJ
32 PTSBRANCION DavidLAGRESLE ETOILE - 1AS TARARE9EMEL
32 PTSBOTEKO LIFULA YaniqueSTADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULINVALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET - 110EMED
32 PTSTHERET DamienAS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES - 1ALERTE SP. DE FONDETTES - 111EMEF
32 PTSVATY LudovicCOTEAUX DU LUY BASKET - 1IE - MONTPELLIER BASKET MOSSON - 113EMEC
31 PTSGOURIOU JulienBC HENNEBONTAIS - 1UJAP QUIMPER - 21EREE
31 PTSPIGNON ValentinCHAMBRETAUD SSSP VENDEE - 1EVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL3EMEF
31 PTSTOURE MatourePALS ATHLETIC CLUB GUISE - 1BB CHAUNY AUTREVILLE - 14EMEI
31 PTSBEAULIEU KenEVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROTGRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 25EMEK
31 PTSPEREIRE NicolasMENTON BASKET CLUBAS MONACO BASKET6EMEA
31 PTSBERGERON AlexandreUNION TOURS BASKET METROPOLE - 2BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL - 16EMEF
31 PTSTRAORE MantchaVAL DE SEINE BASKETCSMF PARIS6EMEH
31 PTSNDIAYE Seydina AbabacarIE - CTC OZOIR VAL D'EUROPE - 1LE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE - 16EMEJ
31 PTSLOUIS ThibaudSCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 1GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 29EMEK
31 PTSBOUTCHOU MAKITA BroocksIE - AS PANAZOLAS TARARE12EMEL
31 PTSBRIDGEWATER Domnick RicardoFOS PROVENCE BASKETO CABRIES CALAS - 113EMEB
31 PTSURBONAS TomasSAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINEBRESSUIRE LE REVEIL - 113EMEF
30 PTSCORNUD HugoAS TARAREIE - AS PANAZOL1EREL
30 PTSMUTOMBO JessyVAL D'ALBRET BASKET - 1STADE ROCHELAIS RUPELLA - 22EMED
30 PTSCRABOS Jean CharlesREAL CHALOSSAISTURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE - 13EMEC
30 PTSMATANGA BiancoASCC MARGNY - 1BASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON - 13EMEI
30 PTSMENO BorisEVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROTJURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 13EMEK
30 PTSMORONI ValentinEFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - 1NEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL - 16EMEJ
30 PTSLEMAIRE SilvereSTADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET AUVERGNE - 1UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE - 16EMEL
30 PTSMUKENDI ChristianCOULOMMIERS BRIE BASKET - 1MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE - 16EMEJ
30 PTSHEAULME AntoineBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS - 1NEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL - 17EMEJ
30 PTSTOUPANE Jean YvesST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 2AS MONACO BASKET8EMEA
30 PTSSEYE BambaE.LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 B - 1ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES - 18EMEG
30 PTSHODGE KenyaUS SILVANGE BASKET - 1USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE - 110EMEI
30 PTSDARRIGAND FlorianSAINT MEDARD BASKET - 1STADE ROCHELAIS RUPELLA - 211EMED
30 PTSIVANOVIC PetarBC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE - 1IE - AS MEUDON - 111EMEH
30 PTSTRUFFERT PierreSAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE - ESPOIRBARJOUVILLE SCL - 112EMEG
30 PTSBOUKEFFA LaidALFA SAINT JACQUES - 1LAGRESLE ETOILE - 112EMEL
30 PTSBRANTLEY Darrelll JamaalELAN TURSAN BASKET - 1SAINT GEORGES MONTAIGU VENDEE BASKET - 113EMED
30 PTSCOEURET RomainBASKET CLUB ARDRESCSMF PARIS13EMEH
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com