NM2 + NM3

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
84781347_10158167414031738_9163551423118442496_o.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
LOGO NM3.png
89070314_1147423195428317_7134682350788542464_n.jpg
LOGO NM2.png

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES JOUEURS LES PLUS PROLIFIQUES EN NATIONALE (NM2 + NM3) TOUS NIVEAUX CONFONDUS

 JOUEURSPTSMJMOY
1MONGE Rodrigue195710119,38
2RADOJEVIC Dejan185110517,63
3GIRAUT Benjamin18349718,91
4EXPOSITO CRUZ Jose Alberto180810317,55
5GARY Cedric179911116,21
6LE ROUXEL Aurelien17859518,79
7KLARIC Drazen175311115,79
8SEREMET David171911614,82
9PIERRE JOSEPH Aude165010615,57
10DRIOUCH Nordyn164010216,08
11AUSINA SALES Alberto Daniel16399916,56
12MANIER Emeric16078419,13
13BOTEKO LIFULA Yanique15929416,94
14KOFFI Angaman Jean Philippe15889616,54
15TRINQUIER Emmanuel15689117,23
16GAYON Nicolas154710414,88
17DADIE Ervine15438218,82
18GELANOR Kevin152910314,84
19NICOLAS Jeremy15157320,75
20MAHBOUB Jihad151410114,99
21CASOLI Kevin14818916,64
22CHEVALLIER Gregory146710613,84
23MENO Boris14628517,20
24DEBRIE Jordan145910014,59
25CHAILLY Luidgy14569914,71
26LAHONTAN RIja145611512,66
27VERGNES Thomas145310314,11
28CONDE Ismael14519914,66
29MARAUX Charly14499215,75
30CILLY David Abdon144410613,62
31DEVANNE Etienne14408516,94
32COEURET Romain143510214,07
33RICARD Benjamin142611412,51
34DOLOMINGO Thomas142410413,69
35REGNIER Paul Miguel141310713,21
36DONATI Vincent14107917,85
37COCOL Damien14088816,00
38HERZIG Theo140410113,90
39RACINE Alexis140211112,63
40ARBEZ Ludovic140010513,33
41DIANCOURT Geoffrey139610213,69
42FABO Ludovic139511212,46
43SAKO Willyams13949015,49
44GMAR Ilyess13858715,92
45SIMON Matthieu13788316,60
46LE BORGNE Calvin13778516,20
47BOUDROUZ Mounir13779814,05
48MONBLANC Lucas137510513,10
49RAMSEYER Florent13747219,08
50ČABARKAPA Sreten13749614,31
51MANIER Benjamin136610013,66
52COZE Maxime136510013,65
53RAZANAMAHENINA Kiady13648915,33
54BROLIRON Frederic13639714,05
55DUSOMMERARD Romain13609214,78
56JACQUES Yohann13609614,17
57VACHIN Anthony13479913,61
58GORAM Alvine13419514,12
59BAH Malamine13398216,33
60BAIKOUA Ribar13389414,23
61MOBISA Thomas13378615,55
62GREBONGO Johan13349713,75
63NIFLORE Thomas133210312,93
64CORNUD Hugo13318316,04
65FERCHAUD Cedric13299114,60
66JUGNET Antoine132610113,13
67PREIRA Francois13239813,50
68BRANCION David13158216,04
69BRACHET Romain13148814,93
70CHEVIGNY Thibault13099314,08
71VERSIER Bastien130510013,05
72ROCHE Gael130510312,67
73MINLA'A VOUNDI Constantin12979214,10
74GAVREL Aurelien12958315,60
75LINGERI Yannis12809912,93
76MENDOUGA Cedric12789213,89
77GUILLARME Cyril12777816,37
78HENOCQ Adrien12779313,73
79COULIBALY Issa12779912,90
80NIFLORE Jeremy127410412,25
81LEVEQUE Jean Francois12728315,33
82MIKIC Dejan127010412,21
83LUPOT Jimmy12698814,42
84PLEUX-DECOLLOGNE Charly12649713,03
85ANDRE Jean-Remi126410012,64
86GACKO Amadou125911910,58
87LEOTARD Clement125810112,46
88KASTRATOVIC Darko12558315,12
89TOURE Moussa12548914,09
90DEKEUSTER Quentin124910611,78
91DIEHL Quentin12449413,23
92LE BORLOCH Cedric12439712,81
93KISEMA MASINI Randy12408913,93
94POUILLE Antoine12388015,48
95CORREA Mory12359712,73
96VEBOBE Diego12358814,03
97PELLERIN Evan Aries12297117,31
98DELOURME Erwan121810611,49
99ZORA Barney12179612,68
100GANMAVO Steven12137117,08
101MDIVANI Giorgi12078314,54
102HERVE William12057316,51
103GOUALA Just Cedrick12006418,75
104MAKSIMOVIC Milos11977615,75
105LATAPY Romain119510111,83
106KADRA Nazim119510411,49
107GAUDOUX Lionel11938813,56
108LONCAREVIC Mladen11857416,01
109FITZGERALD Luke Bryant11847815,18
110KALVELIS Mindaugas11848513,93
111SAUTER Julien118210910,84
112BENFATAH Yohan11829412,57
113CRABOS Jean Charles11808513,88
114TURAM-ULLIEN Tony11809013,11
115CHAUVIN Thomas117710211,54
116LAUMAIN Jimy-Lloyd11727116,51
117DE CASABIANCA Etienne11717815,01
118DARRIGAND Florian11708813,30
119GARREAU Martin116610411,21
120PERRIER Leonard115710011,57
121JUBENOT Calvin Mathias11566817,00
122PUZIC Marko115411210,30
123DA COSTA Pierre11529412,26
124ALHERITIERE Paul Florent11478313,82
125HARRIS Aaron11468613,33
126DA SILVEIRA Alixio11429012,69
127COURCIER Paul114110410,97
128CHARLES Estelien11399412,12
129CHODOSOVSKIJ Viktoras11366816,71
130KITTAR Karim113111110,19
131VULLIN Carlo11308513,29
132BEESLEY Kevin11289911,39
133BRUZAC Arnaud11279012,52
134RABAH Ridwan11259312,10
135PETROVIC Djordje11246617,03
136MARTIN-KELLIE Hadrien112410510,70
137NDIAYE Moustapha11228912,61
138PAPO Johan11218613,03
139COLLET Sebastien11188712,85
140SANI Tahirou11178812,69
141PASQUE Matthieu11147315,26
142MARTINEZ Remi111410210,92
143BOUNE Abdallah11127215,44
144BALTAZE Camille-Aurelien11109112,20
145GASSAMA Cheikh11108812,61
146NALTET Thomas11081119,98
147RUIZ Sebastien11086716,54
148DESMONTS Clement110410410,62
149MEYER Nicolas11037315,11
150OUSSI Abdelaziz11018213,43
151GUILLAUD Julien10989511,56
152SOW Abdoul Ahad10979711,31
153NSIMBA Michel10957714,22
154WILLIAMS Adam10937814,01
155FAUCONNET Jordan10937414,77
156BROCHARD Pierre10929711,26
157RAD Maxime10918213,30
158BEESLEY Cedric10907614,34
159SALES ALEGRE Raul10909611,35
160DAVIDOVAC Bojan10898512,81
161MEITE Namori10899012,10
162MEFLAH Mohamed-Yassine108810210,67
163BOYER Mathieu10876317,25
164STOJILJKOVIC Nikola10878912,21
165NIVIERE Jean Christophe10866416,97
166MENDES Loick10851179,27
167VILAIN Samuel10849012,04
168HEBERT Pierre10827813,87
169TRUFFERT Pierre10797813,83
170WEISZ Jean Baptiste107810610,17
171RUIZ Yoann107610610,15
172DELACOURT Axel10751129,60
173DAMJANOVIC Darko10747813,77
174CHOL Alexis107410010,74
175HUGER Roman10737314,70
176COSTE Benjamin10721179,16
177MUKENDI Christian107110610,10
178HAEYAERT Francois10707913,54
179CARO Anthony10687414,43
180BROCHERAY Renaud10688113,19
181EL KHIR Mourad10667913,49
182ZOUGAR Salim10669910,77
183PAILLETTE Benoit10635718,65
184EKANI Arthur10627314,55
185PROVOST Colin10629511,18
186PUGNIERE Xavier10609411,28
187THOMPSON Alan Michael10596915,35
188DESBARATS Yohan10587613,92
189WEINMANN Robin10569910,67
190MENDY Alexandre10549011,71
191POLOMAT Jeffrey10528212,83
192BOURCIER Geoffrey10507114,79
193BINVIGNAT Raphael10509111,54
194TEURCQ Ugo10478512,32
195MOYNET Antonin10479211,38
196DURILLON Mathieu10477414,15
197KAMENICA Nikola10478112,93
198FALL Alioune10471059,97
199BOUTCHOU MAKITA Broocks10437613,72
200DIESNIS Florian10427414,08
201ABBASSI Adil10418811,83
202GURGEY Charles10388711,93
203LAURATET Loic10371049,97
204HACHI Mohamed10368711,91
205BOURGAULT Marc-Antoine10347613,61
206RIGAUX Mathieu10328412,29
207MONROC Joseph-Marie10318112,73
208DELERIS Loic10297114,49
209WILSON Raphael10297713,36
210DUPOUY SISTERON Laurent10289111,30
211CHALEAT Simon10277613,51
212RAFAI Sophiane10256914,86
213ILARDIA GOUAILLARD Alexandre10241069,66
214EL MOUTTALIBI Marouane10248412,19
215MBELO Kevin10249311,01
216JALLIER Alexandre10197014,56
217TRONEL Quentin10181069,60
218MISSENGUE Vidal Edgard10187014,54
219PETITEAU Julien10179610,59
220KLOCK Ludwig10168412,10
221DIALLO Makane10169410,81
222ALBERT Bastien10147813,00
223HRKAC Andrija10146615,36
224ATEPOU Christ101310110,03
225LUYINDULA Jordy10121029,92
226SCHEECK Jeremie10121059,64
227STANKOVIC Nemanja10116515,55
228TRAORE Makhan10119610,53
229TSCHAMBER Jeremy10119710,42
230CAYIR Cuneyt10081089,33
231M'BALLA Fabrice10067114,17
232SY Alassane10008012,50
233TOURE Ousman Garnett9985916,92
234