ALL TIME NM2 2016-2020

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
84781347_10158167414031738_9163551423118442496_o.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
LOGO NM3.png
89070314_1147423195428317_7134682350788542464_n.jpg
LOGO NM2.png

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES JOUEURS LES PLUS PROLIFIQUES DE NM2 DEPUIS 2016

  POINTSMJMOY
1SIMON Matthieu13788316,60
2ČABARKAPA Sreten13749614,31
3FERCHAUD Cedric13299114,60
4CHEVIGNY Thibault13099314,08
5LUPOT Jimmy12698814,42
6PLEUX-DECOLLOGNE Charly12649713,03
7KASTRATOVIC Darko12558315,12
8LE BORLOCH Cedric12439712,81
9VEBOBE Diego12358814,03
10HERVE William12057316,51
11FITZGERALD Luke Bryant11847815,18
12BENFATAH Yohan11829412,57
13LAHONTAN Rija11549312,41
14CHODOSOVSKIJ Viktoras11366816,71
15RACINE Alexis11368912,76
16VULLIN Carlo11308513,29
17BRUZAC Arnaud11279012,52
18RABAH Ridwan11259312,10
19NDIAYE Moustapha11228912,61
20RICARD Benjamin11129311,96
21RUIZ Sebastien11086716,54
22GUILLAUD Julien10989511,56
23SOW Abdoul Ahad10979711,31
24RAD Maxime10918213,30
25DAVIDOVAC Bojan10898512,81
26MEITE Namori10899012,10
27STOJILJKOVIC Nikola10878912,21
28GACKO Amadou10689711,01
29EL KHIR Mourad10667913,49
30MARAUX Charly10617015,16
31THOMPSON Alan Michael10596915,35
32DESBARATS Yohan10587613,92
33MENDY Alexandre10549011,71
34BOURGAULT Marc-Antoine10347613,61
35WILSON Raphael10297713,36
36RAFAI Sophiane10256914,86
37PETITEAU Julien10179610,59
38GREBONGO Johan10137513,51
39STANKOVIC Nemanja10116515,55
40TSCHAMBER Jeremy10119710,42
41FROC Eliott9949410,57
42KARAIBRAHIMOVIC Damir9939410,56
43JEAN-PIERRE Claude9928911,15
44DEFOE Akim9898911,11
45MINLA'A VOUNDI Constantin9877113,90
46SEREMET David9877612,99
47KURTIC Dzenan9879510,39
48CONSTANT Mathieu9807712,73
49JOVOVIC Boško9709710,00
50MOBISA Thomas9686914,03
51LUSE Makinu9689310,41
52OUANGO Zachary9667912,23
53KLARIC Drazen9646714,39
54STEINER Eddy9618012,01
55ZIANVENI Maxime9586215,45
56NIAKATE Modibo9558211,65
57HANE Gora9479310,18
58HENOCQ Adrien9347113,15
59MAVINGA-MBEMBA Ulysse9328510,96
60SEGUELA Thomas9268810,52
61DURASOVIC Nikola9256713,81
62PELKIC Bojan9246713,79
63WACHOWIAK Nicolas9196813,51
64MARCO Sylvain9176713,69
65PUZIC Marko9129010,13
66DEAL Rudy906979,34
67NELATON Maxime9027611,87
68YAICI Boudjema9029010,02
69DIMITROV Dimitre902919,91
70DIEHL Quentin9007212,50
71BOOTH Jeremi8985217,27
72HAQUET Philippe8927112,56
73STIPANOVIC Dragan8867511,81
74WILTZ Julien8847811,33
75MENDES Loick878959,24
76DESROSES Raphael8735216,79
77PETROVIC Djordje8664917,67
78TRAUTTMANN Thomas861949,16
79DRISS Sami8536313,54
80CANTINOL Kevin850958,95
81CORREIA Valentin8444518,76
82KOVACEVIC Marko8396313,32
83MPOY Bernard8376013,95
84TOTO NKOTE Aurelien837889,51
85CAYIR Cuneyt834889,48
86DARRIGAND Florian8287011,83
87GUILLARME Cyril8275614,77
88DEMBELE Abdul Aziz823958,66
89BADO Joris8195215,75
90FILET Gregory818909,09
91BOYER Hugo812918,92
92KALY Kevin808958,51
93PELLERIN Evan Aries8044916,41
94DA SILVEIRA Octavio8024916,37
95GUEYE Serigne8026412,53
96ZAPHA Jean-Claude802938,62
97CLOSSON Kevin8006811,76
98DIOUF Babacar7986512,28
99DIA Abdoul Aziz789829,62
100BERQUIER Willy7876611,92
101PIETROWSKI Jeremy787958,28
102RADENKOVIC Miroslav785799,94
103GAUTIER Philippe7816911,32
104MONTAÑANA Miguel7816911,32
105ROS Thomas781869,08
106PROVOST Colin7787410,51
107NACIUS Raidas7754417,61
108RADJOUKI Jonathan7736811,37
109BAGOU Laurent771829,40
110GOEURIOT Jordan768868,93
111IMHOFF Arnaud7676411,98
112PAPO Johan7646411,94
113GUEYE Waly7636411,92
114COSTE Benjamin762958,02
115CHAILLY Luidgy7576312,02
116KIEGER Pierre-Baptiste7547110,62
117BENON Aymeric7517010,73
118HARRIS Aaron7506411,72
119ACKER David7496411,70
120SEQUELE Gregory7496711,18
121BASSE Ousseynou Laye7475114,65
122DARRIGAND Gauthier7467310,22
123PLASSE Lucas744759,92
124GELIN Valentin740937,96
125MBENGUE Cerame740947,87
126MONBLANC Lucas7376211,89
127PINGAULT Clement7365413,63
128GODIN Jonathan7354217,50
129LESIEU Julien7355114,41
130DONZO Ishmael7304416,59
131RAMASSAMY Tanguy7276111,92
132MONTABORD Antoine725937,80
133TAJAN Pascal7205014,40
134LOPEZ Rafael7185313,55
135SENGHOR Philippe Maguilene Charles718917,89
136TRIFOGLI Axel716947,62
137SAMAKE Negueba715759,53
138PROLHAC Louis7135014,26
139VANTILCKE Simon712917,82
140ZULEMIE Rudy7116710,61
141GRANTS Kristaps710907,89
142HOUSIEAUX Tony7094914,47
143BRUSOKAS Karolis7095213,63
144NIFLORE Jeremy7026311,14
145TISBA Lionel702917,71
146NADJILEM NGALI Yanick702977,24
147VOLDOIRE Jeremy7007010,00
148DUBOC Yoann700907,78
149BOURCIER Geoffrey6974914,22
150DURAND Lucas695729,65
151JEAN JOSEPH Damien694917,63
152GAUDOUX Lionel6924814,42
153EKANI Arthur6895213,25
154VOROTNIKOVAS Henrikas6875013,74
155HILD Pierre684798,66
156CAZIER Francois681848,11
157MATIC Vladimir676689,94
158AFFA Djehonke676927,35
159PRUGNIERES Anthony6754913,78
160SAINSBURY GARCIA David John6725811,59
161PAPIYON Philippe6716410,48
162CHAMPIE Florian670709,57
163BOULOUKOUET Paul6695113,12
164BRUNEL Marc Henri6696510,29
165LAURENT Thomas669709,56
166POTHION Tristan6684913,63
167MILES Keaton6675711,70
168PAOLI Quentin665917,31
169PLOMTEUX Alexis656927,13
170MALONGA Rosaire6554315,23
171COZE Maxime6555811,29
172OMONT Fabien6484514,40
173MEUEL Ariirimarau6485012,96
174ALAO Zakalihaou6455411,94
175GURGEY Charles644659,91
176SOLIMAN Steeve644788,26
177TCHOUBAYE Bakala Frank6424713,66
178ZACHEE Yannick640709,14
179MAGINOT Leo639649,98
180GMAR Ilyess6324314,70
181TRAORE Mantcha6324713,45
182MEIGNAN William632669,58
183GARY Cedric6294513,98
184LE BORGNE Calvin6294513,98
185MANSARE Cedric6284912,82
186GOURBEYRE Florian627718,83
187TORNATO Jonathan6264314,56
188MOUKENGA DOUME Pierrick624649,75
189ZIVKOVIC Vukan6224314,47
190M'BOMA-BUCZYK Amy622669,42
191MUBARAK Moses622787,97
192NERI Stephane6214314,44
193DACOURT Cyrille620639,84
194CHERY Rochel620669,39
195MOURIER Erwan620916,81
196BAH Malamine6184513,73
197BAIKOUA Ribar6154413,98
198HYLAIRE Nicolas614689,03
199DAMJANOVIC Darko6134513,62
200CORNEO Florent613877,05
201BADIANE Malick612689,00
202BROLIRON Kevin611976,30
203ESTIENNE Valentin6105111,96
204MORRIS JR Wayne Anthony6094513,53
205WILLIG Quentin607758,09
206LARROUQUIS Thomas6064513,47
207SAUTER Julien603728,38
208ADGNOT Antoine603916,63
209OBOUH FEGUE Benjamin6014513,36
210GABSI Medhi599659,22
211BOONE Camyn Scott5984114,59
212TSHEFU Kevin598847,12
213GARA Damien596837,18
214BINVIGNAT Raphael595619,75
215SCLEAR Joffrey594678,87
216SCHERRENS Cyril593659,12
217TOMASEVIC Nikola5925211,38
218BELKESSA Antoine5894513,09
219LISSOSSI Ted5895011,78
220ZORA Barney5885810,14
221MONFORT Tanguy586659,02
222MINET Frederic586688,62
223SAHRAOUI Faycal5854911,94
224BUVAL Miguel5844911,92
225HANNEQUIN Julien584846,95
226WEBER David583708,33
227NIFLORE Thomas582599,86
228DAMACHOUA Destin5794911,82
229GUDIC Berin5784114,10
230GARGUET Anthony578906,42
231AJENIFUJA Olukayode5735510,42
232CEVADILLE Davy570718,03
233JOVANOVIC Nikola5694412,93
234DIENG Issa5664014,15
235BENHAMED Mickael5664512,58
236RAD Vincent5665310,68
237IGLESIAS Louis564589,72
238M'BALA Borgia Mabella Kunsedioko564727,83
239PARIS Lucas563648,80
240DURAND Morgan563688,28
241NICOLAS Jeremy5623118,13
242MARINKOVIC Nemanja5623615,61
243BORVAL Steeve561688,25
244RAZANAMAHENINA Kiady5594512,42
245SOUMAHORO Issife5595110,96
246KEITA Mamadou557638,84
247NASRI Samir557658,57
248BREGGION Thomas555747,50
249DIEHL Théo5544213,19
250VALUKONIS Marius5534512,29
251HANCK Quentin5514711,72
252GUERRIER Gerald5485210,54
253SY Abdoulaye5454711,60
254DALMAT Jeffrey5454911,12
255COULIBALY Bali5445010,88
256RAMSEYER Florent5423018,07
257DUDIT Antoine5413913,87
258KISEMA MASINI Randy5414512,02
259KITTAR Karim541687,96
260PAVLOVIC Marko5403913,85
261MARX Martin5404412,27
262CRABOS Jean Charles5373913,77
263BADIANE Tidiane537717,56
264GAYON Nicolas5364212,76
265FEKKAK Hicham536658,25
266SAYAH Hakim533648,33
267SOLIMAN Williams533697,72
268BEUGNOT Jonathan5324711,32
269ODOUALA LABISSI Adnane Alexandre5304511,78
270FABO Ludovic5305110,39
271DE CASABIANCA Etienne5274013,18
272ZOE Jerome521608,68
273MARTINEZ Cedric519559,44
274LESSORT Gregory5184511,51
275INCREDULE Kilian5175010,34
276HERGOTT Alexandre516628,32
277FONTAINE Lucas514697,45
278AKADIRI-SOUMAILA Erwan513707,33
279MC KENZIE Amadi5122619,69
280WALTER Kevin5115010,22
281BARDET Olivier511588,81
282PASUT Xavier5074112,37
283TARRIS Laurian5055010,10
284KIPLE Pierre505647,89
285WILLIAMS Kelsey Lee5043614,00
286JOFRESA David5034311,70
287CROOK Jack Daniel5014311,65
288DIOP Moustapha4994411,34
289DA SILVEIRA Alixio498529,58
290MINTE Bacasso498667,55
291GOMEZ Francois498677,43
292KABENGELE-KALA Patrice498865,79
293NICOLLIN Matthias495845,89
294ALBERT Bastien4894411,11
295RAFAI Yassine487608,12
296ZORIC Danijel485558,82
297NIKTASH Navid4833414,21
298RAMPHORT Tony483529,29
299CORNUD Antoine481706,87
300DIAWARA Mamedy480627,74
301DOMENECH Demian480905,33
302HENAFF Jordan479657,37
303LATAPY Romain4744311,02
304GIRMA Sammy4734011,83
305DOUCOURE Mahamadou473815,84
306WILKINS Johnathon4724011,80
307LISSALT Matthieu472954,97
308OBADINA Dawn470677,01
309ARNOLIN BACOUL Nicolas469529,02
310KHERZANE Kheireddine466647,28
311DIANCOURT Geoffrey4654211,07