2015-2016

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
84781347_10158167414031738_9163551423118442496_o.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
LOGO NM3.png
89070314_1147423195428317_7134682350788542464_n.jpg
LOGO NM2.png

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES JOUEURS LES PLUS PROLIFIQUES DE NM3 SAISON 2015-2016

 JOUEURSEQUIPEPTSMJMOY
1TOURE.MPOLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE5282125,14
2DUSOMMERARD.RSO MARITIME BOULOGNE - 24762221,64
3MAHBOUB.JST CHARLES CHARENTON ST MAURICE4662221,18
4EXPOSITO CRUZ.JHAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE4652221,14
5JUBENOT.C-MSAINT DIZIER BASKET4552121,67
6NICOLAS.JLAVAL US4512022,55
7NIVIERE Jean ChristopheBANDOL BASKET CLUB4292219,50
8MAS.FROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET BALL4262120,29
9BOTEKO LIFULA YaniqueIE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT4242219,27
10DONATI.VUNION VENELLES GOLGOTHS BASKET 134172218,95
11AUSINA SALES Alberto DanielHAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE4112218,68
12GELANOR.KVAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB4112218,68
13CHALEAT SimonAUCH BASKET CLUB4062218,45
14DRIOUCH.NHYERES TOULON VAR BASKET 24042218,36
15KOFFI.A-J-PROCHE VENDEE BC4032119,19
16GUICHARD.JPACE CO3982118,95
17DIOP.IREZE BASKET 443972218,05
18GOUALA.JESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB3952217,95
19GURGEY.CAIX MAURIENNE S B 3942217,91
20KLARIC.DHOLTZHEIM VOGESIA3892217,68
21BROLIRON FredericMONTELIMAR UMS3882217,64
22CURCULOSSE B.BASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON3852118,33
23COZE MaximeCLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN3832118,24
24COCOL DamienES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB3822217,36
25SEREMET.DAGEN BASKET CLUB3802217,27
26MDIVANI.GBASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON3802118,10
27NIFLORE.TUNION VENELLES GOLGOTHS BASKET 133772217,14
28MENO.BAMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER3762117,90
29SILVESTRE HERNANDEZ.GUNION SPORTIVE MAUBEUGEOISE3752217,05
30CLERC G.LA RAVOIRE CHALLES3742217,00
31GARY.CIE - CTC UBVP - 13732216,95
32MANIER.BGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM3722117,71
33AKYLANGONGO JonathanAGEN BASKET CLUB3712216,86
34OUSSI.AWASQUEHAL FLASH B3712216,86
35DIANCOURT.GASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE3681919,37
36HOLMES.MLA BERRICHONNE DE CHATEAUROUX3662216,64
37RADOJEVIC DejanPOLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE3662216,64
38VOUNANG NANFAH.BIE - BREST BASKET 293652018,25
39NOUBISSI.GIE - CTC UBVP - 13632216,50
40DOLOMINGO.TSEMS ALM EVREUX BASKET - 23622216,45
41FALL.S-DMONTFORT BC3592216,32
42COEURET R.CAEN BASKET CALVADOS - 23582117,05
43LAMY.EBC BELFORT3572216,23
44DEBRIE.JALBI BASKET 813562216,18
45AYI AnthonyEVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL3542116,86
46BOURCIER GeoffreyPAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET3532216,05
47COFFEY SteveVAL D'ALBRET BASKET3522116,76
48CHOLLEY A.TERRES FROIDES BASKET3502215,91
49MONTAGNE.SCAMBRAI BASKET3502215,91
50ALHERITIERE Paul FlorentASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE3492215,86
51TILANDY.PWEITBRUCH A.S.C.G3472215,77
52BLONDET MathieuSAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET3462017,30
53KADRA.NLE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE - 13452215,68
54DIEHL.QPFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE3442215,64
55JANUSSAUSKAS.TVAL D'ALBRET BASKET3432116,33
56GASSAMA.CVAL DE SEINE BASKET3432215,59
57LE ROUXEL.AASPTT CAEN3422017,10
58WITTEMBERG.CAS CHERBOURG3411917,95
59VASSEUR.OBC ST MARTIN LES BOULOGNE3402116,19
60GILLERON.MWASQUEHAL FLASH B3392116,14
61KISEMA MASINI.R-BESCAUDIN BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT3392215,41
62PASQUE.MCLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKET3362116,00
63BASTIEN ValentinCHOLET BASKET3362016,80
64MIKIC.DCAMBRAI BASKET3362116,00
65PIERRE JOSEPH.AUSO BRUAY LABUISSIERE3352115,95
66MENDOUGA.CLIMOGES CSP3342016,70
67WILLIAMS.AST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET3311917,42
68GORAM.AIE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT3302115,71
69VACHIN.ASAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET3272115,57
70LEFRANC.ALE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET3262214,82
71BOUCAUD JonathanBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 23242214,73
72EL MOUTTALIBI MarouaneBC SARTROUVILLE3232115,38
73NDONGALA-PUERTAS.DB.B VILLEFRANCHOIS3222016,10
74GAYON.NELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS3211916,89
75GAVREL.AASCC MARGNY3212016,05
76GREBONGO.JPFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE3212214,59
77SOUABNI.MUS MARLY LE ROI 3192214,50
78BOULOUKOUET PaulUNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE3191817,72
79BRAHMI Youcef-GhalemMARTIGUES SPORTS3172115,10
80DIABY.AVIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR3172214,41
81DAYS.MSAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET3172015,85
82KITTAR.KREZE BASKET 443152115,00
83RICARD.BLE CANNET COTE D'AZUR BASKET3142114,95
84JACON.RAS TARARE3132214,23
85PELLEGRIN.LSTADE LAURENTIN BASKET3122214,18
86GIRAUT.BOZOIR BASKET CLUB 773112015,55
87LAMADJI.DSCHILTIGHEIM AU3112214,14
88JACQUES.YEFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT3112114,81
89COSTE B.TAIN TOURNON AG3102214,09
90AGNERAY F.VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB3102114,76
91MINLA'A VOUNDI ConstantinJL BOURG - 23102114,76
92BOYER M.SORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 23091817,17
93SCHMITT.MUS SILVANGE BASKET3092015,45
94GRAVET.PHERMINE NANTES ATLANTIQUE - 23072114,62
95VALENTIN.NSORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 23062114,57
96MANIER.EGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM3061619,13
97THIOUNE HassaneBC SARTROUVILLE3052213,86
98MEYER.NIE - ROCHE BASKET AL3041816,89
99RENAUD.RUS JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET3042213,82
100DIOUM.SABC DOURGES3041717,88
101HERZIG.THAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE3032114,43
102MONBLANC.LAVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS3032114,43
103CILLY David AbdonUSO BRUAY LABUISSIERE3032213,77
104LEFEVRE.MCERGY PONTOISE BASKET BALL - 23031816,83
105GANA.DMONTELIMAR UMS3021915,89
106ARAMBURU LAMY Joseba AndoniAGEN BASKET CLUB3022114,38
107LAHONTAN.RBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS3022213,73
108BROWN III P.ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB3011717,71
109DEVEZEAUD.EATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN3002114,29
110GAUDOUX.LBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 22982213,55
111DADEKE.BCLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN2982014,90
112NDIAYE.M RN955650AIX MAURIENNE S B 2982114,19
113PETIT.CETOILE SPORTIVE EPAGNY METZ TESSY2982114,19
114HERNANDEZ.SFOS OUEST PROVENCE BASKET 22972014,85
115LEOTARD.CCASTELNAU BASKET2961915,58
116ZAHOUI.J-YLE MANS JALT2962213,45
117DELFOUR.TSCHILTIGHEIM AU2962114,10
118CAMARA B.ATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN2952213,41
119BRISSON JéromeGENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB2932213,32
120NIFLORE.JUNION VENELLES GOLGOTHS BASKET 132922213,27
121TRINQUIER.ECA PONTARLIER BASKETBALL2921618,25
122MAUDEUX.MHERMINE NANTES ATLANTIQUE - 22912213,23
123CARON V.AL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN2911915,32
124DICKO.SESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB2912213,23
125MARTIAL.RDA DIJON 212912113,86
126FRAYSSE.CCLAR LYON BASKET2902113,81
127BRANCION DavidLA RAVOIRE CHALLES2902213,18
128FERRARI.JLENTIGNY US2902213,18
129BIJELOVIC RajkoMONTELIMAR UMS2892213,14
130FAUCONNET.JCLAR LYON BASKET2892213,14
131LONDOUMON.NBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS2892213,14
132EVRARD.JESCA LONDAISE2882213,09
133BENCHIMOL Aym U.S COLOMIERS BASKET2881816,00
134PACZECHA.RUS JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET2872213,05
135TETAINANUARII .RPAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET2872213,05
136PILLERAULT.GBARJOUVILLE SCL2872113,67
137BARON MaximeREZE BASKET 442862113,62
138BOURSERIE BenjaminPAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET2862213,00
139MEHIAOUI.M-NPOLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE2862213,00
140CHAILLY LuidgyCOGNAC CHARENTE BASKET BALL - 22851420,36
141KNEZEVIC.MLAVAL US2852212,95
142PROVOST.CMARTIGUES SPORTS2842113,52
143VERGNES ThomasBANDOL BASKET CLUB2842212,91
144CRABOS Jean CharlesREAL CHALOSSAIS2842113,52
145BEESLEY KevinSAINT MEDARD BASKET2842212,91
146VERMOREL.YLAGRESLE ETOILE2842212,91
147KALVELIS.MBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS2832014,15
148ARBEZ LudovicAMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER2832113,48
149COLLET SebastienLE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE - 12822212,82
150MONGE.RSTADE LAURENTIN BASKET2801815,56
151RACHID.ABASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS2802212,73
152JEAN.MMONTFORT BC2792212,68
153FABO.LST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET2782212,64
154GIRET.PUS SILVANGE BASKET2782113,24
155LATAPY.RREAL CHALOSSAIS2772212,59
156COUZIGOU V.SA MERIGNACAIS2772113,19
157ROLLAND.YAS BON CONSEIL2772212,59
158ANDRE Jean-RemiOZOIR BASKET CLUB 772772113,19
159CAVAGNA CRESTANI J.FJ BELLEY BASKET2772212,59
160GUEYE.SSEMS ALM EVREUX BASKET - 22761617,25
161BELHIMEUR FaridAGEN BASKET CLUB2752113,10
162COURTIOLS R.SA MERIGNACAIS2752212,50
163WILLIG.QPFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE2752113,10
164SAVORGNANI.LUS DE ST EGREVE2742113,05
165RENAUDINEAU.SVENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 22742212,45
166RAFAI.YALERTE JUVISY BASKET2742212,45
167ZORA.BGENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB2741716,12
168JURKOVIC.IIE - CTC VRIGNE - CHARLEVILLE2742212,45
169COLOMBO LucaMENTON BASKET CLUB2732113,00
170NYAMBA.KVAL D'ALBRET BASKET2732013,65
171MARTIN.YSORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 22722112,95
172BEESLEY CedricSAINT MEDARD BASKET2721914,32
173WATSON.CEVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET2722212,36
174PUGNIERE.XCOTEAUX DU LUY BASKET2712212,32
175DELOURME.EIE - VINEUIL SPORTS BASKET2712212,32
176COLIC B.ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB2702212,27
177FREIRE CABRAL.RUSM MALAKOFF2702212,27
178LEGAT.MST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 22692212,23
179DIARRA.SAMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER2692212,23
180ROUX.GB.B VILLEFRANCHOIS2681715,76
181DUBOC.YPAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET2672112,71
182BROCHARD PierreIE - VINEUIL SPORTS BASKET2672013,35
183CORNUD A.ST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 22662212,09
184REMY.KCLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN2662212,09
185RACINE.AUNION SPORTIVE MAUBEUGEOISE2662212,09
186PORTER Mario AnthonyPFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE2662112,67
187CHESNEAU T.AVRILLE BASKET2652112,62
188GERLEI.Mat 880214AVRILLE BASKET2652112,62
189TONETTO.GFJ BELLEY BASKET2652112,62
190TILLON.BST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 22642112,57
191GAUTHIER.SBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 22641913,89
192ZAVODNY.JWEITBRUCH A.S.C.G2632112,52
193VALLA.YVAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB2632112,52
194PREIRA.FCASTELNAU MEDOC BC2622013,10
195DEKEUSTER.QUSO BRUAY LABUISSIERE2622211,91
196LAPLACE.FNEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL2612112,43
197URBIN.JVAL DE SEINE BASKET2601913,68
198LINGERI YannisBANDOL BASKET CLUB2592211,77
199REGNIER.PES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB2591913,63
200NOVELLI.VCLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKET2592211,77
201DELERIS.LCASTELNAU MEDOC BC2591913,63
202QUENIOUX.GBC SARTROUVILLE2592211,77
203SAKO.WCSSL RIXHEIM2591616,19
204CIALEC CyrilHYERES TOULON VAR BASKET 22582211,73
205BAYO J.LAVAL US2582211,73
206DE ALMEIDA.MPACE CO2582211,73
207MINTE.BSAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET2582211,73
208BUCHET J.ROANNE CHORALE - 22582211,73
209DAVID.DST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 22571418,36
210MALONGA.RBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 22572211,68
211CLOATRE JulienSIMILIENNE NANTES2572112,24
212CASOLI KevinLE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE - 12571715,12
213COLLET JeremyCAMBRAI BASKET2572211,68
214TRAORE.MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE2571814,28
215PARIS.LJL BOURG - 22572211,68
216LAMASINE.SSAINT DIZIER BASKET2562211,64
217NOMINE.RVIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR2562211,64
218HOFFMANN.MFOS OUEST PROVENCE BASKET 22552112,14
219BELHADJ ALI OmarAS TRESSES2552211,59
220KOULOUMBA.AAS TRESSES2552012,75
221GALE.EBASKET CLUB LONGWY REHON2552012,75
222GARNIER.RST JUST PONTOISE2542112,10
223MORETTO.QUNION POITIERS BASKET 86 - 22542211,55
224CHEVALLIER GregoryIE - VINEUIL SPORTS BASKET2532211,50
225CORREA MoryCAMBRAI BASKET2531615,81
226LARIANE.NWEITBRUCH A.S.C.G2532211,50
227CLERO PierreUS SILVANGE BASKET2522112,00
228PEGON.RIE - ROCHE BASKET AL2512111,95
229GIGLIO.MSA MERIGNACAIS2512111,95
230MARTIN.CROYAT ORCINES CLUB BASKET BALL2512012,55
231DUDIT.AVENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 22501615,63
232CIZEAU MathieuUNION TOURS METROPOLE2502111,90
233JUGNET.AALERTE JUVISY BASKET2502012,50
234LAVIEILLE.KSEMS ALM EVREUX BASKET - 22501813,89
235HEBERT.RUNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE2502111,90
236MC CLARK.JLA BERRICHONNE DE CHATEAUROUX2492211,32
237LAPINA.SEVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET2482111,81
238SYLLA.AETOILE SPORTIVE EPAGNY METZ TESSY2482012,40
239TURAM-ULLIEN.TAIX MAURIENNE S B 2481615,50
240LEMORT.BTAIN TOURNON AG2472211,23
241MISSENGUE.VESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES2471714,53
242CHAPUY F.ROANNE CHORALE - 22471714,53
243PAQUET.KMENTON BASKET CLUB2461813,67
244DELHORBE.CSAINT MEDARD BASKET2461714,47
245LHOTE.DSAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET2452012,25
246PARHAM.DLAVAL US2452211,14
247MORTEAU.NALERTE JUVISY BASKET2451813,61
248BAVANT RemyASCC MARGNY2452111,67
249LOPEZ.JUS DE ST EGREVE2441813,56
250RENAUD.PUS JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET2442111,62
251DJABA-MABADA.PBARJOUVILLE SCL2442211,09
252BERKACH MounirESCA LONDAISE2431714,29
253MOSCA.DMENTON BASKET CLUB2432111,57
254RECOURA.J