2016-2017

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
84781347_10158167414031738_9163551423118442496_o.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
LOGO NM3.png
89070314_1147423195428317_7134682350788542464_n.jpg
LOGO NM2.png

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES JOUEURS LES PLUS PROLIFIQUES DE NM3 SAISON 2016-2017

 JOUEURSEQUIPEPTSMJMOY
1MORONI ValentinIE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU5572225,32
2MONGE RodrigueSTADE LAURENTIN BASKET5362224,36
3NICOLAS JeremyLAVAL US5022222,82
4TRINQUIER EmmanuelBASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE4742221,55
5BOYER M.SORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 24611924,26
6MANIER
Emeric
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM4532022,65
7WILLIAMS AdamST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET4412220,05
8FRANCISCO.BASL DESSENHEIM4402022,00
9GMAR IlyesBASKET CLUB ARDRES4312219,59
10PELLERIN Evan AriesVAL D'ALBRET BASKET4252219,32
11ASSIM BranlyUNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE4242219,27
12GOUALA.J-CESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB4242120,19
13REGNIER Paul MiguelES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB4192219,05
14COCOL DamienES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB4122218,73
15ANSTETT KevinMARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE4122218,73
16NDIAYE.MAIX MAURIENNE SB4112218,68
17GIRAUT.BASCC MARGNY4102218,64
18DEBRIE JordanALBI BASKET 814072218,50
19BAH MalamineLE MANS JALT4002020,00
20KLARIC.DHOLTZHEIM VOGESIA4002218,18
21AUSINA SALES Alberto DanielHAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE3972218,05
22HARRIS AaronSAPELA BASKET 133962218,00
23NIVIERE Jean ChristopheBANDOL BASKET CLUB3952217,95
24TAPE.D-EAMICALE LAIQUE MONTIVILLIERS B.3942118,76
25CONDE IsmaelIE - CTC UBVP3932118,71
26GARY CedricIE - CTC UBVP3932217,86
27MENO.BAMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER3932217,86
28BANIULIS EvaldasSORGUES AVIGNON PONTET VAUCLUSE - 23901920,53
29MARAUX.CAMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER3882217,64
30DURAND.JVENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 23872118,43
31RADOJEVIC DejanPOLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE3832217,41
32RAMSEYER.FLENTIGNY US3832118,24
33BAVANT RemyAMIENS SPORTING CLUB BASKET BALL3822217,36
34DRIOUCH NordynHYERES TOULON VAR BASKET - 23812118,14
35CASOLI KevinLE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE - 13811920,05
36GUEYE.SAL MADELEINE EVREUX - 23792217,23
37JUBENOT.C-MEVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET3772217,14
38GAVREL.AASCC MARGNY3762217,09
39HRKAC.ABASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE3762217,09
40EKANI ArthurSAPELA BASKET 133732117,76
41MOBISA ThomasSAPELA BASKET 133691721,71
42EXPOSITO CRUZ.J-AHAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE3692216,77
43GELANOR.KVAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB3682216,73
44GABSI.MGENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB3642018,20
45JALLIER.AJS MARZY BASKET3642117,33
46DADIE.EIE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT3632117,29
47FAUCONNET JordanMARTIGUES SPORTS3612216,41
48BEESLEY CedricSAINT MEDARD BASKET3602018,00
49HILOTTE.RSTADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN3602216,36
50KISEMA MASINI.R-BIE - ESCAUDAIN BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT3602216,36
51FAULKNER.GLAVAL US3582216,27
52DE CASABIANCA.ESAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE3552017,75
53ZORA.BGENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB3552116,90
54DIALLO.MLA RAVOIRE CHALLES3532216,05
55DUROVIC BorislavCAHORSAUZET BASKET3502215,91
56KALVELIS.MBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS3492215,86
57SIMON.RCS DE NOISY LE GRAND BASKET3492116,62
58CHOLLEY A.TERRES FROIDES BASKET3482116,57
59LAVIEILLE.KAL MADELEINE EVREUX - 23471819,28
60MANIER.BGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM3471918,26
61GANMAVO StevenFRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET3461918,21
62HADJI.RAMICALE NEUVILLE AUX BOIS3462215,73
63BUCHET J.ROANNE CHORALE - 23462116,48
64OLORON JordanMARTIGUES SPORTS3432215,59
65JANUSSAUSKAS TomasVAL D'ALBRET BASKET3432215,59
66HENOCQ.ASO MARITIME BOULOGNE - 23432215,59
67MARINKOVIC.NEFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT3431918,05
68GASSAMA.CVAL DE SEINE BASKET3422215,55
69KICHENAMA.SLAMBERSART J F3422116,29
70LONCAREVIC.MSAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 23422215,55
71VERSIER BastienAUCH BASKET CLUB3402116,19
72TCHOKONTE.A-CIE - LE MANS SAINT PAVIN3392116,14
73LE ROUXEL.AASPTT CAEN3362116,00
74RAZANAMAHENINA.K-MBASKET CLUB DES PORTES DE L'ISERE3362215,27
75MONBLANC.LAVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS3352215,23
76BOSCUS CedricLUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL3351818,61
77MAKSIMOVIC.MGRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC3352115,95
78PASQUE.MIE - CTC CHASSIEU DECINES3352115,95
79LEOTARD.CMONTELIMAR UMS3321818,44
80GAYON.NELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS3312115,76
81CARO AnthonyIE - BREST BASKET 293311917,42
82JACQUES.YEFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT3302016,50
83LEGAT.MST CHAMOND BASKET VALLEE DU GIER - 23301917,37
84ABBASSI AdilAGEN BASKET CLUB3292214,95
85BOUDROUZ MounirEVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL3292115,67
86LEVEQUE.J-FLOON PLAGE AS3292214,95
87ABDEL-ILLAH RabirVANDOEUVRE BASKETBALL3282016,40
88ROCHE.GLA RAVOIRE CHALLES3282214,91
89COZE MaximeVAL D'ALBRET BASKET3272115,57
90DIANCOURT.GASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE3272016,35
91LUSAKUENO.RESPE BASKET CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE3262214,82
92MAHBOUB.JST CHARLES CHARENTON ST MAURICE3252214,77
93NAVAL RobinAUCH BASKET CLUB3242214,73
94FONTAINE.LRENNES POLE ASSOCIATION3242115,43
95ALBERT BastienST JUST PONTOISE3242016,20
96LINGERI YannisBANDOL BASKET CLUB3232214,68
97DELERIS.LCASTELNAU MEDOC BC3222115,33
98NASARRE.JSTADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN3222115,33
99NSIMBA.MSAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE3222016,10
100MEYER.NIE - ROCHE BASKET AL3222115,33
101MACOUANGOU NZABA.IIE - CTC GRAND BESANCON 253202115,24
102DIOUF AdamaAUCH BASKET CLUB3192214,50
103POLOMAT.JBASKET CLUB ARDRES3192214,50
104KOFFI.A-J-PROCHE VENDEE BC3181916,74
105AYI AnthonyEVEIL SPORTIF D'ORMES BASKET BALL3182015,90
106COCO E.POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION3172115,10
107TOURE.O-GIE - CTC GRAND BESANCON 253172115,10
108HEILI.SAL SAINT PRIEST3162214,36
109DADEKE.BCLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN3152214,32
110YADANE.AJS MARZY BASKET3152214,32
111OBADINA DawnSAPELA BASKET 133142214,27
112EALE.RASA SCEAUX3142214,27
113ILIC.MBASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE3142015,70
114DURILLON.MAS TARARE3132114,90
115MENDOUGA.CLIMOGES CSP3122114,86
116BRAHMI Youcef-GhalemMARTIGUES SPORTS3112114,81
117TEURCQ.UAMICALE LAIQUE MONTIVILLIERS B.3112114,81
118LE BORGNE.CUJAP QUIMPER - 23092015,45
119BRUNET T.IE - CTC-PARIS BASKET AVENIR3092114,71
120MBALLA.FTAIN TOURNON AG3092114,71
121SAKO.WCSSL RIXHEIM3072015,35
122BROWN III P.ESC LONGUEAU AMIENS MSBB3062114,57
123FERNANDO FlorentHYERES TOULON VAR BASKET - 23052213,86
124RIBOTTA LucasCAHORSAUZET BASKET3052015,25
125CILLY David AbdonBASKET CLUB LIEVINOIS3052213,86
126LAPLACE-GOMIS.MCS DE NOISY LE GRAND BASKET3052114,52
127LALAUDE FlorentMALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE3042114,48
128NEY NumaVAL D'ALBRET BASKET3042213,82
129BROCHERAY RenaudCAMBRAI BASKET3031915,95
130UNEAU GherickUNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE3022213,73
131OBOUH FEGUE.BIE - CTC-PARIS BASKET AVENIR3022114,38
132CAZALON JeremyBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS3021618,88
133HERRADA Jean MichelAGDE BASKET3012213,68
134PEINTE.SLOON PLAGE AS3012213,68
135COLLET SebastienLE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE - 13012114,33
136MIKIC.DBC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS3012114,33
137VAUQUOIS.BAS TARARE3012213,68
138MEHIAOUI.M-NPOLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE2992213,59
139KOVALIK.BIE - ROCHE BASKET AL2992213,59
140LUCINSKAS LaurynasAGEN BASKET CLUB2982213,55
141HEMET.GAS BON CONSEIL2962014,80
142BOUNE AbdallahESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES2941618,38
143AGNERAY F.VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB2942014,70
144KAMENICA.NSAINT DIZIER BASKET2932113,95
145ARBEZ LudovicPOLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE2932213,32
146TILANDY.PWEITBRUCH A.S.C.G2932014,65
147RETKUS.DIE - CTC CAN 79 BASKET2921915,37
148DOLOMINGO.TAL MADELEINE EVREUX - 22921915,37
149JOHN.KVANDOEUVRE BASKETBALL2922113,90
150DUCARD FlorianST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET2912113,86
151POUILLE.ACAMBRAI BASKET2912213,23
152POUILLET.TAIX MAURIENNE SB2912113,86
153GILLERON.MWASQUEHAL FLASH B2902113,81
154RECOURA JimmyUS CAGNES SUR MER2892213,14
155SY.AAMICALE NEUVILLE AUX BOIS2882213,09
156SCHALLER.JGEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.2882213,09
157HIPPOLYTE.CSAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE2872014,35
158N'DIAYE IdrissMENTON BASKET CLUB2862213,00
159BALLADE MaximeSA MERIGNACAIS2852113,57
160GIRET.PUS SILVANGE BASKET2852113,57
161RUZ.FCERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON2852212,95
162TATO Cyrille JosneUNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE2842014,20
163GUICHARD.JPACE CO2841716,71
164GUILLOU.M HERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE2842113,52
165ILONGO.J-CUSM MALAKOFF2842113,52
166CORREA MoryCAMBRAI BASKET2832212,86
167SCHEECK.JGEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.2832212,86
168LEMORT.BTAIN TOURNON AG2832212,86
169CUSSET K.UJAP QUIMPER - 22822212,82
170SAURET.JEVEIL RECY SAINT MARTIN BASKET2822212,82
171OBIN YAPI KimouFRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET2811914,79
172BERTHOD BONO Edouard FrancoisCLAR LYON BASKET2802212,73
173ANDOLFI AntoineUS MARLY LE ROI2792212,68
174PINTIAUX.RLILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS - 22792013,95
175CLERO PierreUS SILVANGE BASKET2792013,95
176METIN MaximeIE - GSE METROPOLITAINS DE NICE2782212,64
177BONNELALBAY PierreAUCH BASKET CLUB2782013,90
178DUMINY.TAS BON CONSEIL2772212,59
179ZOUGAR.SABC DOURGES2772113,19
180LAKE MichaelMENTON BASKET CLUB2762113,14
181DOUMAYE.ABASKET CLUB DES PORTES DE L'ISERE2762212,55
182DAMJANOVIC.DIE - CTC-PARIS BASKET AVENIR2742013,70
183MEFLAH.SCERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON2742113,05
184CHAMASSI NourAGDE BASKET2722212,36
185BAIKOUA RibarIE - CTC CAN 79 BASKET2721914,32
186BEESLEY KevinSAINT MEDARD BASKET2722112,95
187DROUET.BUNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE2712212,32
188HAEYAERT.FUS MARLY LE ROI2712013,55
189GNAHORE OWASQUEHAL FLASH B2712212,32
190MORAND.EABC DOURGES2712112,90
191ALHERITIERE Paul FlorentASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE2711715,94
192BOUREL PaulGCO BIHOREL2702212,27
193DOS SANTOS.CASA SCEAUX2702212,27
194TOURE.MHOLTZHEIM VOGESIA2702212,27
195WEINMANN.RCOULOMMIERS BRIE BASKET - 12692212,23
196DOUBAL MiloudUS CAGNES SUR MER2681914,11
197TRAORE.MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE2682212,18
198BAYLE MaximeAVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS2672112,71
199COULIBALY IssaOLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET2672013,35
200LABOUCHE.JABC DOURGES2672112,71
201NYAMBA.KAMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER2662212,09
202JEANVILLE.MROCHE VENDEE BC2652212,05
203WEISZ Jean BaptisteBANDOL BASKET CLUB2642212,00
204FERNANDEZ WilliamCOTEAUX DU LUY BASKET2642212,00
205GAUTHIER StephanBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 22641517,60
206LEMAIRE.SIE - STADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET AUVERGNE2642212,00
207SEREIR Mohamed FaresMARTIGUES SPORTS2632211,95
208PICARDO RudyAGEN BASKET CLUB2632211,95
209DIABATE.M-A-BIE - STADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET AUVERGNE2632013,15
210BROLIRON FredericMONTELIMAR UMS2632013,15
211NOMINE.RCS DE NOISY LE GRAND BASKET2622013,10
212ONA EMBO.DMARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE2622211,91
213HAZIZA.DIE - CTC CHASSIEU DECINES2622211,91
214VACHIN.JSAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET2612112,43
215LEMOINE.JMONTELIMAR UMS2612112,43
216BERENGUEL KevinELAN TURSAN BASKET2601814,44
217HERZIG.THAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE2602112,38
218KILAMBUE KATAKO.GCLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN2601616,25
219YAHIAOUI SmainBC SARTROUVILLE2602112,38
220MATEUS SilvioBOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE - 22591913,63
221HEBERT.PCAEN NORD BASKET2592112,33
222CASTARD W.AL MADELEINE EVREUX - 22592211,77
223VIROLAN.TPARIS LEVALLOIS ASSOCIATION2592012,95
224PADRE.JSAINT DIZIER BASKET2592211,77
225PUJOL LoisMALAUSSANNE MAZEROLLES BASKET SOUBESTRE2582112,29
226BOUQUETY ValentinUNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE2582211,73
227TAVER.JESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES2582211,73
228DUSOMMERARD.RSO MARITIME BOULOGNE - 22582112,29
229MEIGNAN.WLAVAL US2572112,24
230LECLERC.ELUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL2571814,28
231BLONDET MathieuSAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET2562012,80
232BRAMBATI PaulCOTEAUX DU LUY BASKET2552112,14
233INDAU CHIDJOU.NSAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE2552211,59
234ARLIN JordanGCO BIHOREL2552211,59
235GENDREY.DOLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET2541814,11
236HUFSCHMIDT.TBASKET CLUB ARDRES2542112,10
237RENAUD.RUS JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET2532112,05
238TIRGOUINE.CVENDEE CHALLANS BASKET - 22532211,50
239MENAMA.MUNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE2532211,50
240BATTISTON LudovicUS JEANNE D'ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET2521913,26
241MOYNET.AIE - ESCAUDAIN BASKET PORTE DU HAINAUT2522112,00