ALL TIME 2015-2020

FACEBOOK MR STATS.jpg
84781347_10158167414031738_9163551423118442496_o.jpg
french scouting.png
basket le mag.jpg
FFBB STORE 1.jpg
LOGO NM3.png
89070314_1147423195428317_7134682350788542464_n.jpg
LOGO NM2.png

MR STATS VOUS PRESENTE LES JOUEURS LES PLUS PROLIFIQUES DE NM3 DEPUIS 2015

  POINTSMJMOY
1MONGE Rodrigue195710119,38
2RADOJEVIC Dejan185110517,63
3GIRAUT Benjamin18349718,91
4EXPOSITO CRUZ Jose Alberto180810317,55
5LE ROUXEL Aurelien17859518,79
6AUSINA SALES Alberto Daniel16399916,56
7BOTEKO LIFULA Yanique15929416,94
8KOFFI Angaman Jean Philippe15889616,54
9TRINQUIER Emmanuel15689117,23
10DADIE Ervine15438218,82
11MANIER Emeric15367221,33
12MAHBOUB Jihad151410114,99
13CASOLI Kevin14818916,64
14CHEVALLIER Gregory146710613,84
15VERGNES Thomas145310314,11
16DRIOUCH Nordyn14418317,36
17COEURET Romain143510214,07
18DONATI Vincent14107917,85
19COCOL Damien14088816,00
20ARBEZ Ludovic140010513,33
21SAKO Willyams13949015,49
22GELANOR Kevin13688316,48
23BROLIRON Frederic13639714,05
24DUSOMMERARD Romain13609214,78
25JACQUES Yohann13609614,17
26VACHIN Anthony13479913,61
27GORAM Alvine13419514,12
28PREIRA Francois13239813,50
29BRANCION David13158216,04
30BRACHET Romain13148814,93
31DOLOMINGO Thomas13068016,33
32ROCHE Gael130510312,67
33REGNIER Paul Miguel13018116,06
34CONDE Ismael12867716,70
35LINGERI Yannis12809912,93
36MENDOUGA Cedric12789213,89
37LEVEQUE Jean Francois12728315,33
38ANDRE Jean-Remi126410012,64
39DEVANNE Etienne12526020,87
40PIERRE JOSEPH Aude12418115,32
41CILLY David Abdon12208714,02
42DELOURME Erwan121810611,49
43HERZIG Theo12168314,65
44GANMAVO Steven12137117,08
45GOUALA Just Cedrick12006418,75
46MAKSIMOVIC Milos11977615,75
47KADRA Nazim119510411,49
48DEBRIE Jordan11878114,65
49LONCAREVIC Mladen11857416,01
50KALVELIS Mindaugas11848513,93
51BOUDROUZ Mounir11787316,14
52CHAUVIN Thomas117710211,54
53VERSIER Bastien11718413,94
54GARY Cedric11706617,73
55LAUMAIN Jimy-Lloyd11696218,85
56GARREAU Martin116610411,21
57PERRIER Leonard115710011,57
58LEOTARD Clement11557515,40
59DA COSTA Pierre11529412,26
60COULIBALY Issa11488114,17
61ALHERITIERE Paul Florent11478313,82
62CORNUD Hugo11396218,37
63BEESLEY Kevin11289911,39
64MENO Boris11276018,78
65MARTIN-KELLIE Hadrien112410510,70
66COLLET Sebastien11188712,85
67MARTINEZ Remi111410210,92
68BOUNE Abdallah11127215,44
69MEYER Nicolas11037315,11
70OUSSI Abdelaziz11018213,43
71FAUCONNET Jordan10937314,97
72BROCHARD Pierre10929711,26
73BEESLEY Cedric10907614,34
74SALES ALEGRE Raul10909611,35
75MEFLAH Mohamed-Yassine108810210,67
76NIVIERE Jean Christophe10866416,97
77VILAIN Samuel10849012,04
78HEBERT Pierre10827813,87
79JUGNET Antoine10797714,01
80TRUFFERT Pierre10797813,83
81WEISZ Jean Baptiste107810610,17
82RUIZ Yoann107610610,15
83DELACOURT Axel10751129,60
84CHOL Alexis107410010,74
85HUGER Roman10737314,70
86HAEYAERT Francois10707913,54
87CARO Anthony10687414,43
88BROCHERAY Renaud10688113,19
89ZOUGAR Salim10669910,77
90PAILLETTE Benoit10635718,65
91PUGNIERE Xavier10609411,28
92POLOMAT Jeffrey10528212,83
93GAVREL Aurelien10476416,36
94DURILLON Mathieu10477414,15
95KAMENICA Nikola10478112,93
96FALL Alioune10471059,97
97TURAM-ULLIEN Tony10447214,50
98BOUTCHOU MAKITA Broocks10437613,72
99MANIER Benjamin10426017,37
100DIESNIS Florian10427414,08
101LAURATET Loic10371049,97
102MONROC Joseph-Marie10318112,73
103DELERIS Loic10297114,49
104DUPOUY SISTERON Laurent10289111,30
105EL MOUTTALIBI Marouane10248412,19
106MBELO Kevin10249311,01
107JALLIER Alexandre10197014,56
108MISSENGUE Vidal Edgard10187014,54
109KLOCK Ludwig10168412,10
110DIALLO Makane10169410,81
111HRKAC Andrija10146615,36
112ATEPOU Christ101310110,03
113LUYINDULA Jordy10121029,92
114SCHEECK Jeremie10121059,64
115GAYON Nicolas10116216,31
116TRAORE Makhan10119610,53
117CORREA Mory10097912,77
118M'BALLA Fabrice10067114,17
119SY Alassane10008012,50
120TOURE Ousman Garnett9985916,92
121GUICHARD Jules9987712,96
122PASQUE Matthieu9906315,71
123NDONGALA PUERTAS Daniel9855916,69
124HAZEBROUCQ Clement9857413,31
125SOLMONT Michael9838811,17
126BELOUM Bryce Andrew9809510,32
127RAVACHE Jochen980999,90
128BAUDOUIN Antoine9797912,39
129VIROLAN Thibault9797912,39
130DEKEUSTER Quentin9738012,16
131ORIOL Olivier9729310,45
132HOERNEL Lucas9679010,74
133SCHMITT Mathieu9646814,18
134GAUCHET Thomas9638411,46
135HOFLACK Julien9601019,50
136BRACO Steve9558211,65
137NICOLAS Jeremy9534222,69
138LAPLACE-GOMIS Marvin9527812,21
139CAMARA Daouda9465317,85
140WILLIAMS Adam9445616,86
141DIABY Abdoulaye9447013,49
142CHARLES Estelien9447512,59
143ARLIN Tom9428111,63
144NOREL Oscar9417213,07
145DESCHAMPS Jeremy9417911,91
146ROKICKI Jimmy9409310,11
147DIANCOURT Geoffrey9316015,52
148POUILLE Antoine9306215,00
149CIZEAU Mathieu9277811,88
150LEFEVRE Mathieu9257512,33
151AUNIS Mael920989,39
152RACHID Abdelkarim9187412,41
153GIRET Paul918939,87
154SANI Tahirou9176214,79
155VAUQUOIS Thomas917979,45
156HADJAZ Massi-Nissa9168011,45
157DARRIEUTORT Samuel9147711,87
158ALBAREDE Anthony9148910,27
159ARTIGUE Romain9088310,94
160MDIVANI Giorgi9075915,37
161MIKIC Dejan9076114,87
162CAZALON Jeremy9066613,73
163DE ALMEIDA Miguel9068211,05
164SIMON Romain9036314,33
165AYI Anthony9016214,53
166DA SILVA Brandon8975815,47
167OLORON Jordan8958111,05
168MOYNET Antonin8906813,09
169KLOCK Davy8901008,90
170URBIN Jonathan8857112,46
171MOSCA David8858510,41
172LICOURI Gregory8848210,78
173CORINUS Gregory8841008,84
174SOUBEYRAND Quentin881959,27
175BUCHET Jordan8806513,54
176NOMINE Romain8787511,71
177TRONEL Quentin8788710,09
178VINCENT Hugo878988,96
179LEMORT Benjamin877889,97
180DESMONTS Clement8758610,17
181NAVAL Robin8746912,67
182NORBAL Laurent8741048,40
183LAKE Michael8717511,61
184WEINMANN Robin8677511,56
185CHALEAT Simon8655715,18
186FABO Ludovic8656114,18
187NGABONZIZA Aleyde8657012,36
188RECOURA Jimmy8658210,55
189BALDE Ibrahima8637811,06
190PAWLICKI Marc Antoine8638010,79
191DISS Maxime8618410,25
192SZYMKOWIAK Matthieu8605715,09
193DROUET Basile8588310,34
194MALLAN Emmanuel858909,53
195KALOGA Mathieu8557411,55
196GILLERON Martin8535615,23
197ANTOINETTE Alexandre8528010,65
198BALTAZE Camille-Aurelien8507211,81
199DEVAUX Alexis8507711,04
200HERY Maxence8497611,17
201MUBARAK Muammar-Johnson8497910,75
202KASPERZEC Mateusz8484917,31
203PETIT Emilien8465814,59
204MUKENDI Christian8458010,56
205ANDOLFI Antoine845899,49
206HEBERT Rodolphe8448110,42
207TEURCQ Ugo8436113,82
208OBIN-YAPI Kimou8415714,75
209GAGOVIC Vuksan8415914,25
210LECLAIR Julien8416014,02
211CHERRY Carlos8417710,92
212PEREIRE Nicolas8396213,53
213DIABATE Mori Abdoul Bakr8377011,96
214CHAMPAIN Valery837929,10
215CESAR Dimitri8356013,92
216AYIVI FANDALOR KOKOV Flodia8348310,05
217RAMSEYER Florent8324219,81
218JUBENOT Calvin Mathias8324319,35
219CLERO Pierre8326113,64
220LHOTE Damien830938,92
221BAIBET Michael828889,41
222LOSSON Quentin8277710,74
223BELGROUN Johari8257311,30
224LAZARUS Gilles8241028,08
225MOUNDOU MISSI Edmond Steve8233821,66
226CERCLIER Lenny819909,10
227JEANVILLE Mathias8165814,07
228BECKER Jerome8166013,60
229MINOT Moise8161028,00
230DUCARD Florian8136312,90
231VERMOREL Yann8137211,29
232BOUQUETY Valentin8138010,16
233DIEHL Hugo8105614,46
234GUTLEBEN Quentin8096013,48
235PREIRA Henry8097610,64
236DUNOGUIER Romain809859,52
237MEYILA William808988,24
238BOUREL Paul807819,96
239GLEYNAT Guillaume8066412,59
240RAZANAMAHENINA Kiady Mijoro8054418,30
241MORANDEAU Maxime8037710,43
242MARCHAND Louis8027211,14
243BALLADE Maxime8027710,42
244BLONDET Mathieu8005714,04
245DUTHIL Thomas799849,51
246TOURE Moussa7984318,56
247LESCIEUX Remi7975813,74
248BRAMBATI Paul7977211,07
249FERNANDO Florent797839,60
250LALAUDE Florent7966911,54
251MIENANDI-NKANZA Cyr7967310,90
252MUNSI KANIKI Rodrigue7955514,45
253SIRAUDIN Germain795918,74
254ABBASSI Adil7936013,22
255D'AZEMAR DE FABREGUES Francois7936113,00
256GUINAUDEAU Antoine793859,33
257DAUDIGNON Nicolas793958,35
258SIEGLER Constant791988,07
259KESSELY Anicet790898,88
260KLARIC Drazen7894417,93
261POTEAU Alexis7885713,82
262CONDE Georges Mahatma Gandhi7865713,79
263